Europa League: 3η αγωνιστική (αποτελέσματα)
Διοργάνωση: Europa League
Διοργανώτρια: UEFA
Σεζόν: 2014-2015
Φάση: Ομίλων
Αγωνιστική: 3η
Ημερομηνία: Πέμπτη 23/10/2014
Referee: Gediminas Mažeika (LTU)
Stadium: Stadion Dynamo im. Valeriy Lobanovskiy, Kyiv (UKR)
Referee: Artur Dias (POR)
Stadium: Kuban, Krasnodar (RUS)
Referee: Manuel De Sousa (POR)
Stadium: Grand Stade Lille Métropole, Villeneuve d'Ascq (FRA)
Referee: Martin Strömbergsson (SWE)
Stadium: Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava (SVK)
Referee: Ruddy Buquet (FRA)
Stadium: Stade de Suisse, Berne (SUI)
Referee: Stephan Studer (SUI)
Stadium: Aalborg Stadion, Aalborg (DEN)
Referee: Lee Evans (WAL)
Stadium: Arena Națională, Bucharest (ROU)
Referee: Aleksandar Stavrev (MKD)
Stadium: Borisov Arena, Borisov (BLR)
Referee: Felix Zwayer (GER)
Stadium: Stadio Toumba, Salonika (GRE)
Referee: Liran Liany (ISR)
Stadium: Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadyumu, Trabzon (TUR)
Referee: Tom Harald Hagen (NOR)
Stadium: Kantrida, Rijeka (CRO)
Referee: Hüseyin Göçek (TUR)
Stadium: Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liege (BEL)
Referee: Halis Özkahya (TUR)
Stadium: Estadio El Madrigal, Villarreal (ESP)
Referee: Yevhen Aranovskiy (UKR)
Stadium: Borussia-Park, Monchengladbach (GER)
Referee: Stephan Klossner (SUI)
Stadium: Stadio Olimpico, Turin (ITA)
Referee: Michael Oliver (ENG)
Stadium: Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges (BEL)
Referee: Ivan Kružliak (SVK)
Stadium: White Hart Lane, London (ENG)
Referee: Paolo Mazzoleni (ITA)
Stadium: Stadion FK Partizan, Belgrade (SRB)
Referee: Kristinn Jakobsson (ISL)
Stadium: Celtic Park, Glasgow (SCO)
Referee: Serdar Gözübüyük (NED)
Stadium: Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg (AUT)
Referee: Alon Yefet (ISR)
Stadium: António Coimbra Da Mota, Estoril (POR)
Referee: Miroslav Zelinka (CZE)
Stadium: PSV Stadion, Eindhoven (NED)
Referee: Anthony Taylor (ENG)
Stadium: Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan (ITA)
Referee: Libor Kovařik (CZE)
Stadium: NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv (UKR)
Διοργανώτρια: UEFA
Σεζόν: 2014-2015
Φάση: Ομίλων
Αγωνιστική: 3η
Ημερομηνία: Πέμπτη 23/10/2014
Group L
FC Metalist Kharkiv - Legia Warszawa 0-1 (22/10) Referee: Gediminas Mažeika (LTU)
Stadium: Stadion Dynamo im. Valeriy Lobanovskiy, Kyiv (UKR)
Group H
Krasnodar - Wolfsburg 2-4 Referee: Artur Dias (POR)
Stadium: Kuban, Krasnodar (RUS)
Group H
LOSC - Everton 0-0 Referee: Manuel De Sousa (POR)
Stadium: Grand Stade Lille Métropole, Villeneuve d'Ascq (FRA)
Group I
Slovan Bratislava - Sparta Praha 0-3 Referee: Martin Strömbergsson (SWE)
Stadium: Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava (SVK)
Group I
Young Boys - Napoli 2-0 Referee: Ruddy Buquet (FRA)
Stadium: Stade de Suisse, Berne (SUI)
Group J
AaB - Dynamo Kyiv 3-0 Referee: Stephan Studer (SUI)
Stadium: Aalborg Stadion, Aalborg (DEN)
Group J
Steaua - Rio Ave 2-1 Referee: Lee Evans (WAL)
Stadium: Arena Națională, Bucharest (ROU)
Group K
Dinamo Minsk - Guingamp 0-0 Referee: Aleksandar Stavrev (MKD)
Stadium: Borisov Arena, Borisov (BLR)
Group K
PAOK - Fiorentina 0-1 Referee: Felix Zwayer (GER)
Stadium: Stadio Toumba, Salonika (GRE)
Group L
Trabzonspor - Lokeren 2-0 Referee: Liran Liany (ISR)
Stadium: Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadyumu, Trabzon (TUR)
Group G
Rijeka - Feyenoord 3-1 Referee: Tom Harald Hagen (NOR)
Stadium: Kantrida, Rijeka (CRO)
Group G
Standard Liège - Sevilla 0-0 Referee: Hüseyin Göçek (TUR)
Stadium: Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liege (BEL)
Group A
Villarreal - Zürich 4-1 Referee: Halis Özkahya (TUR)
Stadium: Estadio El Madrigal, Villarreal (ESP)
Group A
Mönchengladbach - Apollon 5-0 Referee: Yevhen Aranovskiy (UKR)
Stadium: Borussia-Park, Monchengladbach (GER)
Group B
Torino - HJK 2-0 Referee: Stephan Klossner (SUI)
Stadium: Stadio Olimpico, Turin (ITA)
Group B
Club Brugge - København 1-1 Referee: Michael Oliver (ENG)
Stadium: Jan Breydelstadion, Bruges (BEL)
Group C
Tottenham - Asteras 5-1 Referee: Ivan Kružliak (SVK)
Stadium: White Hart Lane, London (ENG)
Group C
Partizan - Beşiktaş 0-4 Referee: Paolo Mazzoleni (ITA)
Stadium: Stadion FK Partizan, Belgrade (SRB)
Group D
Celtic - Astra 2-1 Referee: Kristinn Jakobsson (ISL)
Stadium: Celtic Park, Glasgow (SCO)
Group D
Salzburg - Dinamo Zagreb 4-2 Referee: Serdar Gözübüyük (NED)
Stadium: Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg (AUT)
Group E
Estoril - Dinamo Moskva 1-2 Referee: Alon Yefet (ISR)
Stadium: António Coimbra Da Mota, Estoril (POR)
Group E
PSV - Panathinaikos 1-1 Referee: Miroslav Zelinka (CZE)
Stadium: PSV Stadion, Eindhoven (NED)
Group F
Internazionale - St-Étienne 0-0 Referee: Anthony Taylor (ENG)
Stadium: Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milan (ITA)
Group F
Dnipro - Qarabağ 0-1 Referee: Libor Kovařik (CZE)
Stadium: NSK Olimpiyskyi, Kyiv (UKR)
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια